Results

2011-02-24 21:33:38

Created by SiTiming © Sportident International AB 2003

D 21 km

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

708 Lena Hilmersson Göteborgs SK 00:37:08 01:18:33

2

724 Sofie Svensson IK Vista 00:37:09 01:18:37 00:00:03

3

730 Anneli Hansson Ski and Run 00:41:39 01:27:00 00:08:27

4

728 Martina Vejedal IK Trasten 00:44:19 01:31:29 00:12:55

5

722 Maria Thelin Jönköpings OK 00:44:14 01:32:04 00:13:31

6

713 Karin Lersten IK Stern 00:44:56 01:33:07 00:14:33

7

704 Frida Börjesson Karlslunds IF 00:44:20 01:34:48 00:16:14

8

709 Lisa Håkansson IFK Göteborg 00:46:13 01:35:35 00:17:01

9

731 Sigbritt Andreasson OK Landehof 00:49:41 01:41:46 00:23:13

10

706 Maria Frånlund IK Stern 00:49:59 01:42:43 00:24:09

11

734 Sabina Wetterlund Ulricehamn 00:51:40 01:44:14 00:25:41

12

719 Sara Pettersson IK ymer 00:51:45 01:44:44 00:26:11

13

726 Christina Headlam Magra IS 00:50:06 01:45:01 00:26:27

14

717 Karolina Skoglund ÅF Skidklubb 00:53:32 01:47:59 00:29:25

15

715 Veronica Ronnebro DSV Göteborg 00:54:29 01:49:15 00:30:41

16

737 Ellen Lundell Hestra IF 00:54:49 01:51:16 00:32:42

17

741 Johanna Dahlberg 00:56:15 01:52:26 00:33:52

18

711 Lovisa Kajanus Kungsbacka 00:55:01 01:53:16 00:34:42

19

735 Hedvig Falkenberg IK Stern 00:57:07 01:54:35 00:36:01

20

689 Lisa Carlstedt 00:57:57 01:56:09 00:37:35

21

743 Katrin Hedvall 01:01:40 01:59:52 00:41:19

22

714 Camilla Lidqvist Mölnlycke 00:59:31 02:01:27 00:42:53

23

712 Maritha Karlsson Borås SK 01:01:19 02:02:17 00:43:43

24

702 Camilla Baunsöe Göteborg 01:00:26 02:04:14 00:45:41

25

700 Helena Adolfsson Sävedalen 01:02:16 02:05:20 00:46:47

26

739 Lena Fréden Kullavik 01:03:04 02:06:29 00:47:55

26

738 Eva Sollin Kullavik 01:02:53 02:06:29 00:47:55

28

733 Nina Bergman Bredaryds SOK 00:59:17 02:07:27 00:48:53

29

732 Marie Alenvik Göteborgs Roddklubb 01:02:08 02:08:05 00:49:31

30

742 Suzanne Roos 01:04:38 02:08:22 00:49:49

31

736 Carin Steinick Intellus Sk 01:03:07 02:09:28 00:50:55

32

720 Inger Lundqvist Hestra IF 01:04:29 02:09:40 00:51:06

33

710 Annika Håkansson Öxabäcks VIK 01:02:13 02:09:48 00:51:14

34

701 Sissi Baumann-Frangos Intellus SK 01:03:10 02:10:48 00:52:14

35

723 Marianne Rythén 01:02:15 02:15:10 00:56:36

36

718 Jennie Spetz DSV Göteborg 01:04:45 02:15:25 00:56:52

37

727 Elin Nilsson 01:04:19 02:15:55 00:57:22

38

721 Lisa Kumlin Växjö OK 01:08:50 02:16:43 00:58:09

39

740 Johanna Abrahamsson Ljungskile FK 01:07:11 02:17:50 00:59:17

40

729 Carina Wallentin Logica IF 01:06:23 02:22:10 01:03:37

41

725 Britt Karlsson Vintrosa 01:11:38 02:30:04 01:11:30

42

703 Hanna Björkman KFUM Göteborg 01:20:42 02:51:15 01:32:41

716 Annika Sanmark Göteborg 01:24:20 DNF

705 Anna Eriksson Malungs IF Skidor DNS
D 42 km

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1Split 2Split 3 Time Behind

1

571 Karin Nilsson IFK Umeå 00:31:3101:05:3601:40:29 02:18:34

2

589 Jennifer Friman IF Rigor 00:36:5901:17:0301:58:59 02:43:24 00:24:49

3

238 Emma Nilsson Mölndal 00:37:3601:18:3002:01:00 02:45:53 00:27:18

4

556 Liselott Ericsson Linköpings SK 00:38:3501:19:2002:03:16 02:50:48 00:32:13

5

567 Carina Linderoth Kungälvs OK 00:40:3101:23:4002:08:57 02:57:37 00:39:03

6

579 Karin Söderström IK Stern 00:41:4801:26:0102:11:45 02:58:42 00:40:07

7

586 Pernilla Eggöy IK Stern 00:41:4501:26:0002:11:46 02:58:50 00:40:15

8

588 Tina Carlsson Ingdahl IK Trasten 00:41:2401:25:0902:10:58 02:59:37 00:41:02

9

576 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 00:43:1901:27:5702:14:39 03:04:33 00:45:58

10

587 Therese Johansson IK Stern 00:43:3101:28:5402:15:58 03:06:24 00:47:50

11

622 Emma Belforth 00:46:3801:31:4602:20:01 03:12:53 00:54:18

12

561 Anna Holmén Hallby IF 00:49:0301:36:3802:25:50 03:16:50 00:58:15

13

562 Camilla Jacobsson IK Stern 00:45:2901:33:1902:23:14 03:17:11 00:58:37

14

557 Suzanne Eriksson OK Landehof 00:46:4801:34:2802:25:29 03:18:21 00:59:46

15

565 Ellen Lillvall OK Landehof 00:46:5401:34:3102:25:55 03:19:09 01:00:34

16

596 Helen Larsson Dalsjöfors GoIF 00:49:2701:38:1602:29:28 03:24:46 01:06:11

17

582 Jenny Gustavsson IK Ymer 00:47:5201:37:5902:30:48 03:26:21 01:07:46

18

580 Camilla Vargman SSRS 00:52:1201:41:5502:33:58 03:28:19 01:09:44

19

636 Kristina Dahlqvist Njurunda OK 00:52:0801:43:0002:35:06 03:28:42 01:10:07

20

563 Lena Kierkegaard IK Ymer 00:47:3801:39:0602:34:09 03:31:40 01:13:05

21

569 Merve Müller Axa Sports Club 00:51:4101:44:0402:37:54 03:34:35 01:16:01

22

551 Meri Blomfeldt Göteborgs SK 00:51:0501:43:1702:38:05 03:35:30 01:16:55

23

595 Ellen Bersås IK Stern 00:53:1601:45:2402:40:03 03:35:36 01:17:01

24

591 Eva Hallqvist IK Ymer 00:51:5001:45:0802:41:02 03:40:00 01:21:25

25

574 Sara Rönnberg IK Stern 00:52:0301:45:3202:43:22 03:40:18 01:21:43

26

642 Eva Marsh 00:51:1101:44:5702:42:51 03:41:52 01:23:17

27

617 Caroline Olsson Borås GIF 00:54:5701:50:1402:46:29 03:44:01 01:25:26

28

554 Katarina Brynning Logica IF 00:49:4501:45:0502:43:22 03:44:23 01:25:49

29

564 Sandra Köster IK Stern 00:50:0201:44:4002:43:40 03:46:11 01:27:36

30

257 Malin Olofsson IK Stern 00:53:2501:50:1002:48:04 03:46:52 01:28:17

31

577 Laila Sedin Värnamo 00:53:0501:48:3902:48:49 03:47:13 01:28:39

32

572 Lena Pernervik IK Stern 00:54:1101:48:0802:45:45 03:50:44 01:32:09

33

568 Linda Lovecraft Borås SK 00:55:4601:49:1402:48:05 03:51:35 01:33:00

34

598 Johanna Larsson Äspereds IF 00:55:1501:50:3702:50:03 03:52:44 01:34:09

35

585 Åse Lindström OK Landehof 00:54:2601:52:2102:52:51 03:53:55 01:35:20

36

570 Marie Nieminen KFUM Göteborg 00:57:5501:58:0702:57:50 03:58:19 01:39:44

37

583 Karin Nyman Borås SK 00:55:1201:50:4002:56:30 03:59:33 01:40:58

38

590 Agneta Krook-Pettersson Ryda SK 00:52:5801:52:2002:58:25 04:03:56 01:45:22

39

575 Eva-Li Saarväli Korpen SCA HP 01:00:0901:59:2403:01:57 04:06:23 01:47:48

40

558 Agnes Falkenberg Skövde 01:01:0001:58:5503:02:14 04:06:45 01:48:11

41

592 Marie Ström IK Stern 00:55:2201:54:4803:00:19 04:07:09 01:48:34

42

573 Anna Risberg Intellus SK 00:57:0801:55:4102:57:57 04:07:46 01:49:11

43

616 Kerstin Vänerhall IK Stern 01:02:3902:09:1703:17:18 04:25:56 02:07:22

44

550 Therese Alredsson Swedbanks IF 00:57:4902:01:2803:13:40 04:34:09 02:15:34

45

584 Annika Olsson Borås SK 01:02:4102:10:5103:23:08 04:35:12 02:16:37

46

578 Anna Sjölander IK Stern 01:03:5302:11:1603:22:04 04:36:46 02:18:11

47

560 Linda Heiman Göteborg 01:05:3902:11:3403:27:18 04:42:54 02:24:19

48

559 Filippa Fransner IK Stern 01:06:3202:14:4903:29:08 04:49:24 02:30:49

49

566 Johanna Lindblad Göteborgs SK 01:06:1402:19:4703:38:14 04:55:43 02:37:08

597 Anna Eriksson Club Ski and run 00:53:34 DNF

555 Anna-Lena Carlstedt IK Ymer 01:18:44 DNF

552 Lisa Bogentoft Jönköpings OK DNS

553 Charlotta Brile Göteborg DNS
H 21 km

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

679 Brynjur Kristensson IF Hallby SOK 00:33:57 01:09:02

2

661 Kjell Olsson FK Herkules 00:40:05 01:22:19 00:13:17

3

660 David Nilsson Sjövalla FK 00:39:09 01:22:20 00:13:17

4

659 Markus Lund IK Vista 00:37:48 01:22:22 00:13:20

5

666 Johan Kraner Axa Sports club 00:42:43 01:30:05 00:21:03

6

674 Staffan Neth Göteborgs Skidklubb 00:45:42 01:31:06 00:22:03

7

684 Dennis Wilhelmsson Kvännums IF 00:44:05 01:31:28 00:22:25

8

685 Karl Hedvall Preem IK 00:47:53 01:32:58 00:23:55

9

657 Mikael Linderoth Kungälvs OK 00:44:06 01:33:28 00:24:25

10

683 Sven Olof Andersson Borås SK 00:45:55 01:35:51 00:26:48

11

668 Fredrik Windell 00:49:17 01:38:37 00:29:34

12

678 Jan-Ivan Ewaldsson Polisens IF 00:48:11 01:40:37 00:31:35

13

673 Sven Johansson IK Ymer 00:51:39 01:41:04 00:32:02

14

664 Henrik Ryberg Torslanda IK 00:52:04 01:41:47 00:32:44

15

677 Erik Lundell Hestra IF 00:48:41 01:44:59 00:35:57

16

654 Jonas Holmberg Borås Energi och Miljö 00:49:36 01:45:36 00:36:34

17

652 Magnus Falk Göteborg 00:53:15 01:46:17 00:37:15

18

676 Victor Roxenrot Steen Ulricehamn 00:51:26 01:49:13 00:40:11

19

680 Panagiutis Vasiliagos Borås 00:54:09 01:50:28 00:41:25

20

681 Kennet Öhlund IK Ymer 00:56:43 01:50:31 00:41:29

21

658 Johan Lindstrand Santa Maria 00:56:47 01:52:38 00:43:36

22

650 Per Alfredsson Göteborg 00:56:10 01:55:06 00:46:03

23

656 Henrik Jorendal Volvo IF 00:57:37 02:03:06 00:54:04

24

675 Hans Jacobson Preem IK 01:01:41 02:04:12 00:55:10

25

665 Andreas Wass Borås 00:57:48 02:04:53 00:55:51

26

707 Toivo Harju IK Stern 01:02:56 02:06:10 00:57:08

27

670 Magnus Lidström Preem IF 01:03:05 02:07:29 00:58:26

28

682 Nisse Ivarsson IK Stern 01:00:39 02:08:26 00:59:23

29

669 Anders Larsson 01:01:59 02:11:43 01:02:40

30

655 Hans Jannemark Nordicold IF 01:01:44 02:14:18 01:05:15

31

672 Per Utbult Preem IF 01:04:42 02:16:24 01:07:22

32

653 Per Gyström IK Ymer 01:08:14 02:24:18 01:15:16

33

671 Kenneth Eriksson Preem IF 01:13:28 02:31:39 01:22:36

34

667 Anders Lundqvist IK Ymer 01:07:25 02:33:59 01:24:57

663 Anders Regner Göteborg DNF

651 Morten Baunsöe Göteborg DNS

662 Ulf Persson Borås DNS
H 42 km

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1Split 2Split 3 Time Behind

1

219 Johan Martinsson IFK Skövde SK 00:29:2100:59:3401:31:16 02:03:35

2

363 Karl-Johan Westberg Borås SK 00:29:2100:59:3401:31:15 02:03:35 00:00:00

3

472 Tobias Westman IK Stern 00:29:2300:59:3601:31:17 02:03:40 00:00:05

4

279 Johan Pettersson OK Landehof 00:29:2100:59:3401:31:15 02:03:46 00:00:11

5

362 Alexander Westberg Borås SK 00:29:2200:59:3501:31:16 02:03:56 00:00:21

6

405 Mattias Rodklint OK Landehof 00:29:2400:59:4001:31:17 02:03:59 00:00:24

7

71 Gustav Eklöf Borås SK 00:29:2401:00:0101:32:19 02:04:33 00:00:58

8

58 Mattias Claesson Kumla SF 00:29:2401:00:0201:32:18 02:07:03 00:03:28

9

291 Fredrik Rosén Jönköpings OK 00:29:2401:00:3301:33:05 02:07:37 00:04:02

10

292 Fredrik Rosengren Hestra IF 00:29:3301:00:5401:33:19 02:07:56 00:04:21

10

463 Anders Wikström Borås SK 00:29:3601:00:5401:33:21 02:07:56 00:04:21

12

612 Andri Steniesso IF Hallby SOK 00:29:2601:00:3201:33:18 02:08:18 00:04:43

13

411 Magnus Andreasson IK Stern 00:29:2200:59:4301:32:19 02:08:21 00:04:46

14

323 Joachim Stadig Hestra IF 00:29:3501:00:5501:33:21 02:08:39 00:05:04

15

311 David Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:29:3201:00:5601:33:25 02:08:52 00:05:17

16

329 Torgny Sundquist Gnosjö FK 00:29:3701:00:5101:33:17 02:09:02 00:05:27

17

30 Karl-Erik Assarsson Borås SK 00:29:2901:01:4301:34:44 02:09:14 00:05:39

18

306 Göran Sahlin Falköpings AIK SK 00:29:3201:01:4401:34:45 02:09:18 00:05:43

19

401 Daniel Björndahl Kungälvs OK 00:29:3601:01:2901:34:38 02:10:24 00:06:49

20

295 Anders Rundqvist Annelunds IF 00:29:3501:02:3901:35:45 02:11:03 00:07:28

21

78 Martin Evaldsson Hestra IF 00:29:3801:01:2801:35:06 02:11:41 00:08:06

22

180 Joel Larsson Göteborgs SK 00:29:4001:01:4401:35:07 02:11:58 00:08:23

23

39 Henning Bergqvist IK Stern 00:29:3601:01:4501:35:44 02:12:43 00:09:08

24

229 Erik Nero Mullsjö SOK 00:31:1101:04:1001:38:07 02:13:29 00:09:54

25

388 Auvo Dufva Åsarna IK 00:30:3501:03:4301:37:46 02:13:41 00:10:06

26

330 Marcus Svalsjö OK Landehof 00:30:5001:03:4301:37:48 02:14:23 00:10:48

27

122 Jakob Hjelmåker IK Stern 00:30:0701:03:0901:37:47 02:14:23 00:10:48

28

208 Peter Lundgren Ätrans IF 00:29:4001:03:0901:37:48 02:14:24 00:10:49

29

184 Gary Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 00:30:2301:03:1001:37:13 02:14:46 00:11:11

30

128 Jörgen Håkansson IK Ymer 00:29:3701:02:3801:37:26 02:14:51 00:11:16

31

418 Christian Olsson Alstermo IF 00:30:5401:04:4001:39:09 02:14:51 00:11:16

32

548 Ulf Högfeldt Borås SK 00:30:5401:04:4101:39:10 02:14:56 00:11:21

33

404 Henrik AIFF OK Skogshjortarna 00:31:0901:04:4201:39:10 02:15:19 00:11:44

34

407 Ragnar Crona OK Landehof 00:31:3201:05:0901:39:18 02:15:34 00:11:59

35

507 Odd Wallum SAIK 00:31:1001:04:3901:39:09 02:15:44 00:12:09

36

72 Oskar Eklöf IK Ymer 00:31:3201:05:1001:39:11 02:16:27 00:12:52

37

417 Ove Helgee Alstermo IF 00:31:1601:05:0801:39:12 02:16:38 00:13:03

38

262 Claes Olsson Göteborgs SK 00:31:3901:05:3001:40:30 02:17:01 00:13:26

39

436 Johan Andersson Hindås SK 00:31:0701:05:3901:40:30 02:17:19 00:13:44

40

429 Joakim Carlsson IK Trasten 00:31:3801:05:3601:40:28 02:17:20 00:13:45

41

479 Patrik Sonehag IK Stern 00:31:3301:05:0901:39:52 02:17:20 00:13:45

42

439 Fredrik Andersson IK Stern 00:30:5301:04:4101:39:28 02:17:24 00:13:49

43

259 Anders Olsson Borås GIF 00:31:3201:05:4201:41:01 02:18:26 00:14:51

44

606 Christian Wester Borås SK 00:31:2801:05:3801:41:09 02:18:28 00:14:53

45

504 Ulrik Arnesson Navåsen FK 00:31:2901:05:4001:40:48 02:19:10 00:15:35

46

367 Håkan Wirén Nybro SKI 00:31:3201:05:4001:41:10 02:19:16 00:15:41

47

94 Per Fägersten IK Trasten 00:31:3801:05:4601:40:56 02:19:18 00:15:43

48

455 Erik Johansson Tranemo IF 00:31:3901:05:5501:41:29 02:19:18 00:15:43

49

110 Göran Haggren Mölndals Roddklubb 00:31:3901:05:3801:41:10 02:19:25 00:15:50

50

274 Fredrik Persson IK Stern 00:31:3701:06:1801:41:49 02:19:54 00:16:19

51

239 Christer Nilsson Sjövalla FK 00:32:4001:07:0601:42:28 02:19:57 00:16:22

52

425 Martin Ekwall Ulricehamns IF 00:31:3101:06:1801:42:18 02:20:33 00:16:58

53

148 Tommy Jonsson Sävedalens AIK 00:32:2301:06:1401:41:30 02:21:00 00:17:25

54

321 Anders Soovik Göteborgs Hamns IF 00:31:3101:06:1301:41:53 02:21:17 00:17:42

55

55 Anders Carlson SOK 68 00:31:3301:05:3801:41:32 02:21:32 00:17:57

56

182 Kristian Larsson IK Stern 00:32:3501:07:4401:43:53 02:21:53 00:18:18

57

69 Pär Ekelund Dalsjöfors GoIF 00:32:3801:07:0901:42:44 02:22:44 00:19:09

58

179 Henrik Larsson Dalsjöfors GOIF 00:32:4001:07:5401:44:38 02:22:44 00:19:09

59

517 Daniel Marinder OK Kullingshof 00:33:5801:08:4201:45:11 02:23:50 00:20:15

60

34 Fredrik Belin IK Stern 00:31:4101:07:1501:44:13 02:23:55 00:20:20

61

359 Tomas Vedin Skyttorps IF 00:33:1801:08:0001:44:28 02:24:16 00:20:41

62

349 Kent Tigerberg Lidköpings VSK 00:32:4101:07:5501:44:31 02:24:18 00:20:43

63

437 Lars Kullman Göteborgs SK 00:32:4101:07:5301:44:32 02:24:22 00:20:47

64

480 Dan Claesson Tranemo IF 00:33:3401:09:1001:46:02 02:24:38 00:21:03

65

130 Olle Häggdahl Äspereds IF 00:32:4101:07:0701:44:16 02:24:59 00:21:24

66

75 Sigvard Eriksson Borås GIF 00:31:4001:05:5301:43:34 02:25:02 00:21:27

67

253 David Ohlsson IK Stern 00:33:1901:09:1301:46:03 02:25:13 00:21:38

68

237 Mikael Nilsson Landsbro IF SK 00:33:1901:09:2301:46:16 02:25:17 00:21:42

69

169 Stefan Knapasjö IK Ymer 00:32:4601:07:5601:45:10 02:25:19 00:21:44

70

416 Erik Lindgren IK Stern 00:33:5401:10:1701:47:43 02:26:02 00:22:27

71

53 Stefan Carlen OK Landehof 00:32:5601:08:5201:46:05 02:26:05 00:22:30

72

56 Anders Carlsson Istrums SK 00:33:5201:10:0301:47:17 02:26:08 00:22:33

73

420 Glenn Olsson Lenhovda IF 00:32:3601:08:1101:45:54 02:26:12 00:22:37

74

431 Martin Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna 00:33:5501:09:1601:46:20 02:26:19 00:22:44

75

485 Åke Karlsson Jönköpings OK 00:33:1701:09:0801:46:04 02:26:19 00:22:44

76

44 Robert Björk IK Stern 00:33:1601:09:1601:46:05 02:26:21 00:22:46

77

61 Hans Dahlgren IK Ymer 00:34:4201:11:2201:48:17 02:26:30 00:22:55

78

421 Mats Svensson Axa Sports club 00:33:1701:09:5001:47:28 02:26:39 00:23:04

79

364 Sebastian Wester Borås SK 00:32:1601:10:0401:47:44 02:26:43 00:23:08

80

389 Juhani Dufva Team Aclima 00:32:5801:09:0701:46:29 02:27:20 00:23:45

81

250 Jonatan Odby Axa Sports Club 00:34:1901:11:2401:48:16 02:27:33 00:23:58

82

263 Lennart Olsson Göteborgs SK 00:34:3301:11:2301:48:19 02:27:35 00:24:00

83

91 Morten Friis-Olsen Københavns Skiklub 00:32:5601:08:4601:46:35 02:27:42 00:24:07

84

127 Thomas Hylander Tockarps IK 00:34:0001:10:3601:48:21 02:28:14 00:24:39

85

142 Marcus Johansson IK Stern 00:32:3901:09:1601:47:18 02:28:27 00:24:52

86

282 Henrik Pålsson Sya SK 00:34:0301:10:3301:48:13 02:28:38 00:25:03

87

481 Dan Kuglenstierna Mullsjö SOK 00:33:5201:10:4301:48:25 02:28:49 00:25:14

88

268 Markus Ottosson OK Landehof 01:10:5501:47:28 02:29:49 00:26:14

89

322 Jan Osvald Soovik Göteborgs Hamns IF 00:34:4601:11:3301:50:01 02:30:12 00:26:37

90

11 Enar Andersson IFK Göteborg 00:34:4201:11:2401:48:39 02:30:18 00:26:43

91

88 Klas Friborg Jönköpings OK 00:33:4601:11:1101:50:00 02:30:37 00:27:02

92

398 Tommy Rylander Skogsbygdens IK 00:34:4501:11:3201:49:59 02:30:37 00:27:02

93

83 Fredrik Forsberg Mullsjö SOK 00:32:5101:08:1001:45:47 02:30:48 00:27:13

94

32 Björn Axfors 00:35:5101:12:5201:50:45 02:30:49 00:27:14

95

222 Robert Mertens Intellus SK 00:36:2501:12:5901:51:04 02:30:54 00:27:19

96

438 Magnus Lövgren IK Trasten 00:33:5601:10:3301:48:21 02:31:00 00:27:25

97

275 Sebastian Persson Äspereds IF 00:33:1501:11:1001:50:15 02:31:13 00:27:38

98

644 Erik Lundqvist K3 IF 00:35:2501:13:4801:52:48 02:31:50 00:28:15

99

314 John Simonsson OK Landehof 00:34:3101:11:3901:50:47 02:32:06 00:28:31

100

410 Magnus Grahn Rejlers IF 00:36:2701:13:4601:52:17 02:32:10 00:28:35

101

217 Isak Mankert Ski&Run 00:33:3601:10:4201:49:06 02:32:18 00:28:43

102

373 Classe Åström Ronneby OK 00:35:1301:13:4701:52:49 02:32:44 00:29:09

103

326 Anders Strandh Hallby SOK 00:34:0401:12:2001:51:34 02:32:58 00:29:23

104

522 Emil Johansson Björnstorps IF 00:35:0101:12:2601:51:53 02:33:11 00:29:36

105

514 Bengt Engblad Främmestads IK 00:35:4301:13:5401:52:47 02:34:07 00:30:32

106

190 Anders Lilja Göteborg 00:38:0401:15:1001:53:43 02:34:19 00:30:44

107

82 Leif Flodin Elfsborg SOK 00:33:1401:09:2401:49:23 02:34:21 00:30:46

108

316 Leiv Sjåstad Tranemo IF 00:35:3401:13:0701:52:11 02:34:30 00:30:55

109

289 Kenneth Rolling Filipstads Skidförening 00:36:3101:14:5101:53:30 02:34:35 00:31:00

110

277 Patrik Petersson Dalstorps IF 00:34:0001:12:0101:52:26 02:34:43 00:31:08

111

102 Roger Gustafsson Magra IS 00:37:2301:14:4601:53:39 02:34:45 00:31:10

112

28 Jerker Aspgård FK Herkules 00:34:3301:12:2001:51:57 02:34:46 00:31:11

113

387 Stefan Risberg Borås SK 00:35:0201:12:5701:52:46 02:34:58 00:31:23

114

206 Lars-Johan Lundell IF Hallby SOK 00:36:1301:14:0401:53:42 02:35:25 00:31:50

115

43 Stefan Bjällsjö Gnosjö FK 00:37:3601:15:1001:53:54 02:35:40 00:32:05

116

163 Henrik Karlsson IF Hallby SOK 00:37:4101:15:4201:54:47 02:35:53 00:32:18

117

276 Mikael Peterson Falköpings AIK SK 00:35:2301:14:1101:54:11 02:36:04 00:32:29

118

422 David Johansson IK Ymer 00:35:5601:13:4101:54:08 02:36:05 00:32:30

119

256 Michael Olofsson Dalstorps IF 00:36:0801:14:5201:54:15 02:36:39 00:33:04

120

623 Oskar Björk Äspereds IF 00:37:1301:15:1701:54:35 02:36:40 00:33:05

121

445 Gert Johansson OK Alehof 00:36:2101:14:4801:54:45 02:36:56 00:33:21

122

2 Thomas Adolfsson Hindås SK 00:33:2401:11:5801:52:46 02:36:58 00:33:23

123

546 Ulf Runum Gnosjö FK 00:36:1901:15:2901:55:14 02:37:02 00:33:27

124

344 Freddy Tengberg Göteborgs SK 00:35:0401:13:0001:53:18 02:37:04 00:33:29

125

171 Tommi Kreivi Sandell IF Hallby SOK 00:36:3101:15:1901:54:43 02:37:06 00:33:31

126

265 Johan Olsson Äspereds IF 00:36:4701:15:1201:54:17 02:37:09 00:33:34

127

41 Bengt Bern MK Pionjär 00:37:1201:15:2601:54:50 02:37:11 00:33:36

128

57 Martin Claesson IFK Göteborg 00:33:3501:11:1801:51:08 02:37:13 00:33:38

129

348 Morgan Tideman Jönköpings OK 00:36:5101:15:3101:54:48 02:37:28 00:33:53

130

631 Mikael Bergström OK Kullingshof 00:36:1401:14:4101:54:46 02:37:38 00:34:03

131

332 Lennart Svensson Björnstorps IF 00:35:4501:14:1201:54:44 02:37:43 00:34:08

132

547 Jan-Olof Marninger Tranemo IF 00:36:4501:15:1501:55:19 02:38:09 00:34:34

133

272 Martin Persson SK Granan 00:36:4001:14:5701:55:02 02:38:47 00:35:12

134

15 Jakob Andersson IK Ymer 00:36:2001:14:0701:53:57 02:38:56 00:35:21

135

340 Erik Söderlöv IK Ymer 00:36:2801:14:3501:54:07 02:39:24 00:35:49

136

335 Thomas Svensson Hvetlanda SK 00:35:5901:15:3301:55:56 02:39:32 00:35:57

137

538 Patrik Johansson OK Stigen 00:38:2001:16:3001:56:34 02:39:53 00:36:18

137

502 Roger Skjöld Borås SK 00:36:1201:15:2401:56:10 02:39:53 00:36:18

139

459 Martin Frisk IK Trasten 00:37:3101:17:1701:57:54 02:40:07 00:36:32

140

486 Markus Johansson Rydboholms SK 00:35:1301:12:5101:53:14 02:40:10 00:36:35

141

384 Johan Käll Borås GIF 00:38:0601:17:0501:58:05 02:40:12 00:36:37

142

199 Oscar Lipschutz SCA Hygiene Korp IF 00:37:1201:17:2301:58:07 02:40:13 00:36:38

143

47 Hans Boström Borås SK 00:36:2601:15:0801:55:57 02:40:16 00:36:41

144

204 Stefan Lund IK Vista 00:37:3801:17:2601:57:55 02:40:17 00:36:42

145

89 Peter Fridell Borås SK 00:37:3201:17:1701:57:54 02:40:52 00:37:17

146

441 Sune Dandanell Jørgensen Københavns Skiclub 00:37:1001:16:3301:57:18 02:40:59 00:37:24

147

100 Henrik Grönberg IK Ymer 00:36:0501:15:2001:55:28 02:41:01 00:37:26

148

487 Christer Lunde OK Gipen 00:37:3301:16:3201:57:42 02:41:01 00:37:26

149

218 Anders Martin Fågelfors IF 00:39:2101:18:3801:58:50 02:41:12 00:37:37

150

369 Ulf Vuorenmaa Magra IS 00:39:5601:19:3601:59:42 02:41:18 00:37:43

151

443 Andreas Møllholm Københavns Skiclub 00:37:3101:17:2601:58:03 02:41:20 00:37:45

152

6 Fredrik Almqvist Skogsbygdens IF 00:40:1001:18:5901:59:36 02:41:39 00:38:04

153

427 Erik Andersson Yuppie Ski Club 00:35:4201:15:0301:56:04 02:41:39 00:38:04

154

432 Patrick Hylander Hössna IF 00:36:3001:15:4601:57:16 02:41:40 00:38:05

155

304 Jonas Rölander Borås SK 00:36:5801:16:1101:57:24 02:41:41 00:38:06

156

426 Patrik Enesten Hössna IF 00:36:3001:15:4601:57:17 02:41:42 00:38:07

157

325 Gustav Sterner Köla AIK 00:38:4901:18:3701:59:12 02:41:51 00:38:16

158

132 Jörgen Ivarson IK Ymer 00:36:0901:15:3001:56:50 02:42:08 00:38:33

159

67 Roine Ek IK Stern 00:35:3201:15:3701:56:29 02:42:16 00:38:41

160

303 Martin Rådbo FK Herkules 00:36:1801:16:0601:58:03 02:42:16 00:38:41

161

619 Martin Cappecin Magra IS 00:39:3401:19:1401:59:39 02:42:17 00:38:42

162

468 Sven-Ove Ivarsson IK Stern 00:36:5401:17:0401:59:01 02:42:20 00:38:45

163

73 Jonas Emanuelsson Borås GIF 00:37:1901:16:2601:57:51 02:42:25 00:38:50

164

125 Fredrik Holmer Borås GIF 00:37:2001:16:2701:57:52 02:42:27 00:38:52

165

114 Lars Hammarlund IK Stern 00:38:3701:17:5001:59:07 02:42:28 00:38:53

166

261 Stefan Olsson Ericsson IK 00:37:3401:17:0601:58:54 02:42:36 00:39:01

167

242 Peter Nilsson Volvo IF 00:38:0201:17:4701:59:28 02:42:50 00:39:15

168

447 Torbjörn Gustafsson Borås GIF 00:36:1001:15:2501:57:55 02:43:14 00:39:39

169

474 Lars-Åke Sörensson IK Granit 00:37:2701:16:4701:57:48 02:43:22 00:39:47

170

66 Benjamin Edlund Elfsborg SOK 00:37:3901:17:5901:59:25 02:43:23 00:39:48

171

223 Mattias Modén Forsmo IF 00:37:2501:17:1701:58:41 02:43:45 00:40:10

172

117 Mattias Hedendahl SOK 68 00:39:4101:19:3402:00:45 02:43:47 00:40:12

173

13 Jonas Andersson IK Stern 00:40:2001:19:3101:59:38 02:43:49 00:40:14

174

386 Mikael Carlsson Borås GIF 00:36:1901:16:2801:58:46 02:44:04 00:40:29

175

161 Anders Karlsson IK Trasten 00:40:1501:19:3701:59:43 02:44:10 00:40:35

176

353 Kristian Tydén IK Ymer 00:37:0001:17:3301:59:14 02:44:40 00:41:05

177

452 Henrik Högnery OK Flundrehof 00:37:4001:18:4802:01:03 02:44:50 00:41:15

178

381 Stefan Söderberg Borås SK 00:36:5901:15:1601:55:54 02:44:53 00:41:18

179

414 Dennis Svensson OK Landehof 00:36:3501:16:5301:59:32 02:45:05 00:41:30

180

308 Anders Sandbecker Borås GIF 00:38:0501:19:2002:01:02 02:45:17 00:41:42

181

124 Martin Holmén IK Ymer 00:37:3801:18:1202:00:04 02:45:46 00:42:11

182

471 Erik Bresky IK Ymer 00:38:0001:18:3402:00:25 02:45:57 00:42:22

183

343 Lars Tegenfeldt Göteborgs Polismäns IF 00:38:5501:19:0602:01:37 02:45:58 00:42:23

184

611 Magnus Gregart Ljungskile FK 00:38:5501:19:1102:01:41 02:45:58 00:42:23

185

527 Viktor Claesson Intellus Sk 00:37:0401:16:3901:58:49 02:46:10 00:42:35

186

545 Lennart Adolfsson Anderstorps OK 00:39:3301:19:3702:01:31 02:46:20 00:42:45

187

307 Mikael Samuelsson IK Ymer 00:36:4101:15:5101:57:57 02:46:28 00:42:53

188

627 Richard Öberg IK Ymer 01:19:0202:01:07 02:46:35 00:43:00

189

175 Per-Anders Kumlin Karlslunds IF 00:39:4801:19:5302:01:40 02:46:52 00:43:17

190

428 Krister Strand OK Landehof 00:37:5101:18:5802:01:39 02:47:14 00:43:39

191

230 Kent Nero Mullsjö SOK 00:40:3301:21:3802:03:39 02:47:16 00:43:41

192

419 Nicklas Andersson IK Trasten 00:37:2201:17:3102:00:15 02:47:34 00:43:59

193

50 Johan Byström KFUM Göteborg 00:39:4601:21:3102:04:24 02:47:48 00:44:13

194

197 Gabriel Lindsås Fristad GoIF 00:38:5001:19:0002:01:33 02:47:56 00:44:21

195

377 Mattias Gustavsson IK Ymer 00:38:5101:18:2901:59:17 02:48:14 00:44:39

196

537 Sverker Jagers Astra Zeneca IF 00:39:1001:19:3002:03:05 02:48:16 00:44:41

197

534 Assar Dahlin IK Stern 00:36:2401:16:1001:57:29 02:48:18 00:44:43

198

539 Andreas Haggärde IK Stern 00:40:1801:20:4802:03:02 02:48:30 00:44:55

199

525 Isak Nilsson Gnosjö FK 00:40:1301:19:5502:02:00 02:48:42 00:45:07

200

309 Peter Sanftleben BMK Uddevalla 00:39:3701:20:3902:04:33 02:48:44 00:45:09

201

354 Jonas Törndahl Borås SK 00:39:4801:21:3102:04:27 02:48:51 00:45:16

202

149 Christian Josefsson Parker 00:39:3601:19:0902:01:21 02:48:55 00:45:20

203

189 Robert Lidström IK Stern 00:38:0101:19:1302:02:59 02:48:58 00:45:23

204

506 Fredrik Johansson Bredaryds SOK 00:40:0901:21:5002:04:14 02:49:01 00:45:26

205

366 Henrik Winnberg Mölndals Roddklubb 00:40:1501:21:3602:04:21 02:49:19 00:45:44

206

467 Jean Hamberg IK Stern 00:38:5301:18:3902:01:45 02:49:23 00:45:48

207

470 Johan Jönsson SOK 68 00:40:1401:20:4202:03:03 02:49:55 00:46:20

208

87 Erik Fredman Göteborg Energi IF 00:38:2001:18:5002:01:24 02:50:05 00:46:30

209

98 Magnus Grahn Bredaryds SOK 00:38:5301:19:3302:03:39 02:50:26 00:46:51

210

236 Johan Nilsson Kungälvs OK 00:38:0301:19:3502:04:44 02:51:08 00:47:33

211

203 Tor Lund IF Rigor 00:40:0801:21:4302:04:45 02:51:25 00:47:50

212

145 Gustaf Johansson Stenungsunds OK 00:38:0901:20:5102:04:43 02:51:53 00:48:18

213

605 Thomas Axberg OK Landehof 00:41:2701:22:4602:06:07 02:51:54 00:48:19

214

138 Sven Johansson Dalstorps IF 00:36:3501:17:1602:02:01 02:51:58 00:48:23

215

637 Frank Tholsgård Skogsbygdens IF 00:44:4401:24:5602:06:22 02:52:14 00:48:39

216

424 Fredrik Nyberg OK Landehof 00:38:5101:21:0102:04:51 02:52:24 00:48:49

217

351 Anders Torvaldsen Göteborg 00:38:0601:19:1902:04:13 02:52:27 00:48:52

218

624 Christian af Petersens Äspereds IF 00:40:5701:22:5302:06:32 02:52:37 00:49:02

219

350 Hans Tjäder Kungälvs OK 00:38:2801:20:4202:04:48 02:52:46 00:49:11

220

305 Torbjörn Saetre Hindås SK 00:40:1201:21:0502:04:47 02:53:09 00:49:34

221

357 Johan Wakéus IK Stern 00:41:3901:23:3802:07:14 02:53:14 00:49:39

222

151 Magnus Jönsson OK Dacke 00:41:3501:23:4902:07:13 02:53:17 00:49:42

223

415 Linus Iseborn Södra IF 00:37:2101:18:5802:02:58 02:53:48 00:50:13

224

400 Mikael Åström Ronneby OK 00:36:2601:17:3902:02:09 02:53:56 00:50:21

225

164 Torbjörn Karlsson Ryda SK 00:45:2201:27:4402:09:48 02:53:56 00:50:21

226

168 Gustav Klock IK Stern 00:42:4401:25:0102:08:24 02:53:57 00:50:22

227

406 Joacim Vikstrand Brännebrona SK 00:40:1001:23:4902:08:07 02:54:17 00:50:42

228

209 Mikael Lundh Ryda SK 00:41:2501:24:2702:08:42 02:54:20 00:50:45

229

317 Johan Sjöberg IK Ymer 00:40:0801:22:1202:06:26 02:54:26 00:50:51

230

215 Jonatan Lövkvist Bankeryds SK 00:37:3801:19:4502:05:21 02:54:42 00:51:07

231

430 Marcus Abrahamsson IK Trasten 00:38:5401:20:5902:05:46 02:54:58 00:51:23

232

284 Andreas Ramstedt Särö IK 00:40:1201:22:0202:06:33 02:55:02 00:51:27

233

435 Anders Ådahl Göteborgs Energi IF 00:40:5801:22:2502:06:56 02:55:03 00:51:28

234

153 Johan Kajanus Fjärås AIK 00:43:4701:25:0502:08:34 02:55:15 00:51:40

235

266 Robert Onsander Stenungsunds OK 00:40:4401:23:4602:08:05 02:55:16 00:51:41

236

408 Sören Fredriksson XL-Bygg Norrby Trä 00:41:0201:23:4702:07:40 02:55:32 00:51:57

237

413 Mattias Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 00:40:1201:22:1102:06:47 02:55:40 00:52:05

238

54 William Carlford IK Stern 00:45:1701:26:4402:09:03 02:55:42 00:52:07

239

523 Arne Johansson OK Löftan 00:45:2201:27:4602:12:18 02:55:46 00:52:11

240

134 Håkan Jacobsson Mullsjö SOK 00:42:2801:24:4702:08:45 02:55:52 00:52:17

241

177 Robin Larsen 00:37:3901:19:2802:04:56 02:56:00 00:52:25

242

109 Pekka Hacksell Borås SK 00:39:4701:22:5202:08:25 02:56:10 00:52:35

243

440 Mikael Sundberg IK Stern 00:41:3001:24:4102:09:20 02:56:10 00:52:35

244

293 Viktor Rudberg Lugi SK 00:45:2601:27:2702:11:18 02:56:18 00:52:43

245

473 Jan-Erik Johansson Torestorp IF 00:40:1901:21:2602:06:54 02:56:35 00:53:00

246

271 Mats Persson IK Stern 00:47:0401:28:3002:11:34 02:56:37 00:53:02

247

159 Stefan Karlsson IK Stern 00:37:5701:20:5802:07:06 02:56:50 00:53:15

248

482 Peter Jacobsson Simlångsdalens IF 00:40:3901:22:5402:08:00 02:57:01 00:53:26

249

200 Thomas Ljung OK Kullingshof 00:40:2601:21:1602:04:53 02:57:13 00:53:38

250

346 Kalle Tholén OK Skogshjortarna 00:40:4801:23:0202:08:03 02:57:14 00:53:39

251

19 Magnus Andrén Länghems IF 00:45:0801:27:3002:11:06 02:57:15 00:53:40

252

526 David Toftgård Gnosjö FK 00:40:3101:22:0502:07:33 02:57:20 00:53:45

253

4 Göran Alfredsson IK Stern 00:45:2501:27:5902:11:09 02:57:21 00:53:46

254

137 Anders Jogelid Borås SK 00:40:1901:22:4802:08:02 02:57:30 00:53:55

255

112 Tomas Hallgren Uddevalla IS 00:42:5101:25:3702:10:17 02:57:31 00:53:56

256

312 Göran Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna 00:42:5301:25:5902:10:23 02:58:07 00:54:32

257

63 Peter Dahlsten IK Stern 00:42:4801:26:4702:11:07 02:58:52 00:55:17

258

210 Per Lundin FK Herkules 00:42:5401:26:2502:10:27 02:59:11 00:55:36

259

466 Johan Wallin IK Stern 00:40:5001:24:3102:10:07 02:59:17 00:55:42

260

193 Claes Lindberg OK Skogshjortarna 00:41:0901:24:2002:09:39 02:59:38 00:56:03

261

345 Martin Tevell IK Stern 00:44:2701:27:0502:11:39 02:59:56 00:56:21

262

446 Conny Allansson OK Alehof 00:41:1401:25:0502:10:52 02:59:57 00:56:22

263

144 Olof Johansson OK Löftan 00:45:4501:28:1802:13:30 03:00:18 00:56:43

264

234 Mattias Nilsson IK Stern 00:46:0201:27:1302:11:04 03:00:20 00:56:45

265

7 Andreas Andersson Främmestad IK 00:47:5201:31:3102:14:49 03:00:26 00:56:51

266

450 Andreas Lundgren IK Stern 00:41:5901:25:3802:11:17 03:00:31 00:56:56

267

454 Anders Nordeman OK Skogshjortarna 00:39:0401:21:5302:09:59 03:00:39 00:57:04

268

630 Erland Lettevall IK Stern 00:44:2301:27:0602:12:35 03:00:46 00:57:11

269

8 Ingemar Andersson Främmestad IK 00:47:5201:31:3202:14:50 03:00:50 00:57:15

270

121 Christer Hernström IK Omega 00:42:5201:27:1902:13:03 03:00:58 00:57:23

271

136 Mats Jirebeck IK Stern 00:43:1201:26:5302:12:39 03:01:02 00:57:27

271

375 Jonas Öberg IK Stern 00:42:2501:27:0102:13:02 03:01:02 00:57:27

273

444 Svante Boström OK Alehof 00:40:5301:25:0302:11:16 03:01:03 00:57:28

274

216 Torleif Magnusson IK Stern 00:41:1101:24:1902:10:55 03:01:23 00:57:48

275

252 Jim Ohlson IF Rigor 00:41:4701:25:1702:12:32 03:02:04 00:58:29

276

337 Evald Svensson OK Landehof 00:44:4201:28:0602:13:07 03:02:13 00:58:38

277

172 Ronny Kristensson Hindås SK 00:46:1001:29:3302:14:49 03:02:14 00:58:39

278

423 Folke Lindros Lenhovda IF 00:41:1701:25:3902:11:40 03:02:16 00:58:41

279

245 Fredrik Nordqvist Hössna IF 00:46:0901:28:0102:12:18 03:02:17 00:58:42

280

347 Anders Thorild FK Friskus 00:45:4801:29:3902:14:58 03:02:56 00:59:21

281

211 Patrik Lundmark Nässjö ski 00:45:4301:28:0402:13:23 03:03:03 00:59:28

282

68 Magnus Ekegren OK Kullingshof 00:46:5901:30:5502:16:04 03:03:30 00:59:55

283

391 Erik Tebelius IK Stern 00:42:4001:27:2802:13:46 03:03:40 01:00:05

284

79 Johan Fagerström Axa Sports Club 00:47:0201:29:4002:15:31 03:03:45 01:00:10

285

213 Daniel Lyckvik Borås SK 00:44:2701:28:0002:14:33 03:04:02 01:00:27

286

647 Lasse Bertilsson Borås SK 00:44:2601:28:0102:14:28 03:04:03 01:00:28

287

160 Sten Karlsson IK Stern 00:44:3001:28:3802:14:43 03:04:06 01:00:31

288

14 Magnus Andersson IK Stern 00:42:2701:28:1402:14:25 03:04:13 01:00:38

289

20 Lars Antonson Rigor 00:43:3401:28:1602:15:30 03:04:48 01:01:13

290

516 Joakim Steen Ulricehamn 00:46:1501:30:1202:16:11 03:05:43 01:02:08

291

40 Fredrik Bergström JOA IF 00:44:5101:28:3702:15:16 03:05:49 01:02:14

292

166 Tony Kjellström IK Stern 00:43:1301:30:2302:16:55 03:06:14 01:02:39

293

385 Anders Larsson Nybro Ski 00:43:1201:28:0302:15:23 03:06:16 01:02:41

294

42 Mikael Bjelkholm Ryda SK 00:45:2101:29:1402:15:25 03:06:37 01:03:02

295

390 Jan Löngårdh IK Ymer 00:45:1601:28:2902:14:56 03:06:42 01:03:07

296

511 Björn Gross Redvägs SK 00:44:1001:30:0502:17:16 03:06:47 01:03:12

297

60 Pål Dahle OK Landehof 00:43:3701:29:0602:16:19 03:07:18 01:03:43

298

285 Jesper Regnström Ryda SK 00:42:2901:28:4102:16:18 03:07:31 01:03:56

299

115 Göran Hamrefors Volvo IF 00:42:2401:27:5602:16:06 03:07:36 01:04:01

300

131 Thoroddur Ingvarsson Göteborgs SK 00:47:3501:31:3602:17:53 03:07:48 01:04:13

301

118 Andreas Hellberg IK Stern 00:43:2301:27:2302:14:32 03:08:05 01:04:30

302

688 Christian Ludwig OK Stigen 00:44:2301:31:3902:19:09 03:08:12 01:04:37

303

202 Rasmus Loberg Fågelfors IF 00:43:3801:28:4502:16:27 03:08:24 01:04:49

304

509 Tommy Larsson Äspereds IF 00:42:0101:28:0002:15:57 03:08:25 01:04:50

305

543 Sören Bokvad Öjersjö 00:42:2001:28:2202:17:33 03:08:31 01:04:56

306

649 Hans Jacob Jespersen Dansk Roddforbund 00:48:4501:33:0902:18:42 03:08:41 01:05:06

307

158 Leif Karlsson Hindås SK 00:46:3601:32:0202:19:14 03:08:53 01:05:18

308

157 Bernt Karlsson Borås SK 00:44:3801:29:4802:18:10 03:09:08 01:05:33

309

186 Andreas Larsson Dalsjöfors GoIF 00:46:3701:30:3402:17:27 03:09:17 01:05:42

310

37 Tomas Berggren Herrljunga SK 00:46:3101:31:3202:18:52 03:09:40 01:06:05

311

240 Johan Nilsson Swedbanks IF 00:46:0101:30:4502:17:54 03:09:53 01:06:18

312

176 Mats Kvarnström Skogsbygdens IF 00:50:5801:35:3002:21:43 03:09:56 01:06:21

313

646 Christer Svantesson Vinninga 00:49:5901:35:2602:23:06 03:10:13 01:06:38

314

542 Hans Hofflander Sjövalla FK 00:43:4201:29:4402:17:59 03:10:26 01:06:51

315

356 Ragnar Uppström FK Herkules 00:44:5401:31:3602:19:43 03:10:38 01:07:03

316

536 Johan Meuller Astra Zeneca IF 00:40:1101:24:2102:11:00 03:11:14 01:07:39

317

370 Magnus Zettergren Borås GIF 00:42:5001:29:1802:18:32 03:11:16 01:07:41

318

319 Dan Sjölander IK Stern 00:47:2901:32:4202:19:54 03:11:26 01:07:51

319

494 Espen Lunde Hermansby IF 00:47:0301:31:4502:18:53 03:11:34 01:07:59

320

296 Jonas Rutberg Axa Sports Club 00:41:4901:27:4802:16:46 03:11:54 01:08:19

321

460 Weine Gustavsson IK Wallgårda 00:44:2101:31:3802:20:53 03:11:59 01:08:24

322

96 Jacob Gerner Lawaetz Københavns Skiklub 00:45:3601:31:0002:20:01 03:12:16 01:08:41

323

520 Fredrik Larsson OK Kullingshof 00:50:4201:36:4102:23:03 03:12:43 01:09:08

324

315 Pauli Simpanen IK Stern 00:49:2301:34:3602:22:37 03:13:05 01:09:30

324

610 Magnus Bylund ÖSS Rodd 00:46:1101:30:0902:17:52 03:13:05 01:09:30

326

5 Peter Alfredsson IK Stern 00:46:1701:32:4102:21:03 03:13:14 01:09:39

327

327 Bengt Göran Strid IK Stern 00:43:1501:28:3902:18:05 03:13:27 01:09:52

328

183 Kristoffer Larsson IK Stern 00:48:0301:34:2802:22:31 03:13:30 01:09:55

329

143 Christian Johansson Lidhults GoIF 00:50:5701:36:1802:22:58 03:13:48 01:10:13

330

365 Anders Vibholt Københavns Skiklub 00:47:3901:31:0202:18:38 03:13:53 01:10:18

331

402 Jörgen Persson IK Stern 00:47:5101:33:4102:22:40 03:13:55 01:10:20

332

535 Martin Kuhlin Astra Zeneca IF 00:41:0501:27:3802:18:10 03:14:02 01:10:27

333

613 Johan Andersson Kinnaströms SK 00:48:1201:34:0802:22:24 03:14:09 01:10:34

334

442 Lars Johansson OK Alehof 00:43:4901:31:5702:22:38 03:14:11 01:10:36

335

633 Anders Jacobsson Kompis 00:47:1301:33:2002:20:54 03:14:14 01:10:39

336

105 Johan Gustafsson Skogsbygdens IF 00:47:1501:31:4002:20:59 03:14:20 01:10:45

337

205 Casper Lund-Andersen Københavns Skiklub 00:45:3401:31:0302:20:05 03:14:24 01:10:49

338

267 Henrik Orrsjö Axa Sports Club 00:45:1201:30:0702:22:00 03:14:42 01:11:07

339

593 Pierre Gustafsson Lerum SOK 00:44:1401:30:2102:20:15 03:14:44 01:11:09

340

103 Ulf Gustafsson Ryda SK 00:41:2801:28:3402:18:59 03:15:02 01:11:27

341

228 Fredrik Nero Ellos IF 00:46:4501:33:0102:21:40 03:15:07 01:11:32

342

135 Peter Jacobsson Väst Alpin 00:43:1801:30:0302:20:28 03:15:08 01:11:33

343

286 Patrik Ripadal Klubb Tranemo 00:44:5601:31:4802:21:30 03:15:16 01:11:41

344

3 Linus Alburg Växjö AIS 00:47:3001:31:2502:19:27 03:15:22 01:11:47

345

529 Peder Öberg Borås SK 00:41:3801:29:3002:20:04 03:15:25 01:11:50

346

24 Carl Arnström Växjö AIS 00:47:3301:31:2502:20:29 03:15:37 01:12:02

347

191 Alexander Lilja Københavns Skiklub 00:50:4301:35:5602:23:10 03:16:02 01:12:27

348

99 Fredrik Gren Äspereds IF 00:47:2401:33:4902:22:18 03:16:14 01:12:39

349

62 Johan Dahllöv Säve SK 00:49:0101:36:2802:24:14 03:16:21 01:12:46

350

632 Per Strandemo IK Stern 00:43:2101:29:4502:19:08 03:16:22 01:12:47

351

173 Karl Krupke Hanter Skiers 00:50:5301:36:2102:24:00 03:16:36 01:13:01

352

17 Mattias Andersson Ryda SK 00:46:0601:35:0202:25:08 03:16:46 01:13:11

353

270 Magnus Palmér Hestra IF 00:50:2801:36:3402:25:10 03:16:59 01:13:24

354

495 Carl-Eric Hedberg 00:46:2301:32:1502:22:20 03:17:02 01:13:27

355

129 Gunnar Hägg Tibro OK 00:44:5501:33:1502:23:15 03:17:12 01:13:37

356

192 John Lillvall OK Landehof 00:46:5301:34:2502:23:42 03:17:20 01:13:45

357

477 Gustaf Brännvall Felix 00:50:3901:37:3002:27:01 03:17:31 01:13:56

358

328 Peter Ståhlman Borgstena IF 00:45:5801:33:5802:21:35 03:17:32 01:13:57

359

29 Kjell Asplund Hestra IF 00:42:5101:34:4202:24:51 03:17:34 01:13:59

360

457 Torwald Snickars Brandkårens IK 00:42:1601:29:5402:21:42 03:17:37 01:14:02

361

493 Christer Wessberg Volvo IF 00:45:2301:32:5102:23:09 03:17:50 01:14:15

362

187 Johan Larsson IF Spirit IF 00:44:5201:33:5402:24:22 03:17:53 01:14:18

363

618 Pekka Ahola Borås Gif 00:46:1401:32:4502:22:27 03:17:56 01:14:21

364

81 Samuel Filipsson Bottnaryds iF 00:47:5701:35:0002:24:41 03:18:00 01:14:25

365

10 Mikael Andersson IF Rigor 00:44:1101:29:3102:19:33 03:18:04 01:14:29

366

621 Claes Steje IK Stern 00:51:1201:36:2002:24:21 03:18:06 01:14:31

367

513 Örjan Eklund JOA IF 00:45:1001:32:5902:24:35 03:18:07 01:14:32

368

246 Peter Norén Intellus SK 00:42:5601:32:3302:21:28 03:18:31 01:14:56

369

25 Jimmie Arvidsson Björnstorps IF 00:52:4001:38:0002:25:52 03:19:19 01:15:44

370

469 Hans Ole Hanslien 00:49:4801:34:3902:24:05 03:19:21 01:15:46

371

464 Daniel Vernersson Göteborgs Sk 00:45:2201:33:3302:25:51 03:19:25 01:15:50

372

21 Fredrik Appelqvist Borås GIF 00:51:2401:39:4302:28:27 03:19:33 01:15:58

373

290 Patrick Rosefors Göteborg 00:46:4001:35:1902:26:09 03:19:34 01:15:59

374

451 Stig Arvidsson IK Ymer 00:42:5401:29:1602:21:47 03:19:49 01:16:14

375

26 Tobias Arvidsson Björnstorps IF 00:52:3901:37:4202:26:28 03:20:20 01:16:45

376

510 Dan Mertens IK Stern 00:43:1301:28:1202:19:23 03:20:48 01:17:13

377

544 Bo Håkansson IFK Göteborg 00:46:0401:33:5702:25:04 03:20:52 01:17:17

378

360 Johan Wehle Ulricehamns IF 00:46:4401:34:3002:24:39 03:21:02 01:17:27

379

150 Johan Järbrink IK Stern 00:46:3301:34:3302:25:06 03:21:05 01:17:30

380

383 Jan-Olof Hermansson IK Ymer 00:47:0501:35:2002:26:43 03:21:07 01:17:32

381

396 Fredrik Ottosson Viskan 00:42:5501:30:1502:25:46 03:21:08 01:17:33

382

518 Patrik Fagerfjäll Yuppie Ski Club 00:50:4001:35:1202:25:33 03:21:30 01:17:55

383

541 Olle Lindkvist Sjövalla FK 00:47:0701:35:2902:26:05 03:21:42 01:18:07

384

478 Hans Svensson 00:51:4301:40:1902:29:45 03:21:47 01:18:12

385

45 Pierre Björkli Borås SK 00:50:2901:39:1602:29:12 03:21:53 01:18:18

386

320 Martin Smedberg IF Klassikern -91 00:49:1501:38:0702:28:47 03:21:57 01:18:22

387

500 Peter Kristensson Hindås SK 00:46:1901:30:5402:21:52 03:22:06 01:18:31

388

640 Martin Ottosson Västerviks OK 00:46:4201:35:4202:27:45 03:22:18 01:18:43

389

152 Per Kaatman Göteborg 00:47:4401:36:1202:27:28 03:22:23 01:18:48

390

604 Christian Lindhé Malmö FK 00:46:1101:34:2302:26:00 03:22:40 01:19:05

391

38 Martin Bergkvist Jönköpings OK 00:48:1001:37:1402:28:33 03:23:00 01:19:25

392

227 Niklas Möller IK Stern 00:47:5601:36:5302:28:28 03:23:18 01:19:43

393

355 Jarl Törnkvist IK Stern 00:43:3801:30:4602:26:00 03:23:25 01:19:50

394

620 Torbjörn Friberg Borås Gif 00:45:0801:35:4202:26:56 03:23:30 01:19:55

395

16 Henrik Andersson Magra IS 00:51:2201:37:4502:28:19 03:23:37 01:20:02

396

380 Kjell Ekelund IK Ymer 00:49:0001:36:3302:26:58 03:23:45 01:20:10

397

80 Leif Fahlander IK Ymer 00:47:1001:36:4102:28:34 03:23:53 01:20:18

398

690 Kent Eriksson Lerum SOK 00:45:5601:35:1302:27:55 03:24:14 01:20:39

399

483 Hans Oberstscheider Väpnö IF 00:47:2201:36:4302:28:09 03:24:18 01:20:43

400

634 Klas Bendrik Tölö IF 00:47:4801:37:0002:28:32 03:24:28 01:20:53

401

113 Magnus Hallin IK Stern 00:48:4201:38:2502:29:33 03:24:31 01:20:56

402

249 Richard Nylén Magra IS 00:51:2501:39:5302:30:54 03:24:34 01:20:59

403

146 Jonas Johansson Äspereds iF 00:48:5301:38:3302:29:35 03:24:42 01:21:07

404

512 Johan Svensson Björnstorps IF 00:51:0401:37:3402:28:25 03:24:49 01:21:14

405

594 Christian Ridler København Skiklub 00:51:1701:38:4202:29:17 03:25:25 01:21:50

406

297 Lars Rydin Tranemo IF 00:46:3801:36:3902:29:34 03:25:35 01:22:00

407

505 Kjell Johansson FK Stern 00:50:3701:39:1102:30:17 03:25:49 01:22:14

408

412 Tina Sultan Magra IS 00:47:5001:36:0402:29:42 03:25:59 01:22:24

409

35 Nicolai Bendtsen Team Abbott (DK) 00:49:2901:37:2202:28:52 03:26:51 01:23:16

410

449 Johan Davidsson IK Stern 00:44:4901:34:5902:26:27 03:27:09 01:23:34

411

358 Roger Wallerius IK Stern 00:50:3801:38:4402:30:15 03:27:27 01:23:52

412

338 Matias Sällberg Ryda SK 00:46:5001:36:2702:28:21 03:27:38 01:24:03

413

92 Pontus Frygner IF Spirit IF 00:47:3901:35:3302:29:03 03:27:58 01:24:23

414

602 Martin Nilsson Öhrlings IF 00:48:0801:37:1202:28:57 03:28:27 01:24:52

415

461 Roger Kullberg OK Landehof 00:51:3601:40:2602:32:01 03:28:51 01:25:16

416

64 Pontus Dahlström MacGregor IF 00:51:3801:41:3602:33:10 03:29:04 01:25:29

417

287 Yngve Rittedal IK Stern 00:48:0501:40:1502:34:16 03:29:14 01:25:39

418

264 Nils-Börje Olsson SOK 68 00:52:3801:41:3702:33:02 03:29:29 01:25:54

419

433 Tomas Persson IK Ymer 00:47:0301:37:4602:31:20 03:29:42 01:26:07

420

629 Toomas Suurküla OK Landehof 00:52:2901:41:1102:33:39 03:30:09 01:26:34

421

247 Pierre Norling IFK Skövde 00:48:5901:41:0202:34:22 03:30:27 01:26:52

422

27 Peter Arvidsson IK Ymer 00:48:0001:39:3702:34:23 03:30:36 01:27:01

423

465 Thomas Krafft Hestra IF 00:47:0901:36:1702:28:51 03:30:40 01:27:05

424

397 Gunnar Davidsson Skogsbygdens IK 00:47:4901:39:0702:32:33 03:31:07 01:27:32

425

248 Tomas Nygaard Hamann Københavns Skiklub 00:50:3001:40:4602:34:40 03:31:21 01:27:46

426

95 Fredrik Ganning IK Omega 00:45:2601:34:5002:29:44 03:31:22 01:27:47

427

394 Tommy Stenmark IK Ymer 00:48:2301:37:4002:31:09 03:31:28 01:27:53

428

687 Arvid Saloren Värnersborgs SK 00:47:2801:37:0302:31:18 03:31:38 01:28:03

429

393 John Kumlin IK Ymer 00:47:3101:42:1202:35:32 03:32:01 01:28:26

430

302 Niklas Ryrbo Hindås SK 00:51:0301:41:1202:34:32 03:32:05 01:28:30

431

174 Anders Kumlin IK Ymer 00:48:1801:40:1902:34:20 03:32:16 01:28:41

432

691 Erik Möller Tidaholm 00:48:0201:36:4902:31:36 03:32:36 01:29:01

433

155 David Karlberg Göteborg 00:51:0201:43:1602:35:57 03:32:40 01:29:05

434

692 Lennart Jonsson IK Ymer 00:45:3701:36:3702:31:09 03:33:04 01:29:29

435

119 Michael Hendelberg Intellus SK 00:49:1601:46:1802:39:00 03:33:33 01:29:58

436

600 Johan Haglund IK Stern 00:52:2001:44:0202:36:35 03:34:01 01:30:26

437

528 Ulf Wickström Hestra IF 00:48:2401:39:1302:34:31 03:34:07 01:30:32

438

36 Anders Benjaminsson Intellus SK 00:50:4601:42:2502:35:22 03:34:11 01:30:36

439

524 Lars-Erik Björkegren IF Hallby SOK 00:46:2001:41:1602:36:42 03:34:11 01:30:36

440

462 Hans Peterson Gillbergs SK 00:50:0301:42:2102:38:59 03:34:22 01:30:47

441

379 Mika Suua Borås 00:49:3401:39:4902:35:57 03:34:55 01:31:20

442

116 Fredrik Harrysson Ericsson IF 00:48:3601:39:1002:34:25 03:34:58 01:31:23

443

108 Per Gårdebrink Axa Sports Club 00:51:2001:42:3702:37:00 03:35:00 01:31:25

444

244 Johan Nordén IF Klassikern -91 00:52:0701:41:5302:35:00 03:35:11 01:31:36

445

488 Jerker Olsson Säve SK 00:52:0501:42:4802:37:45 03:35:31 01:31:56

446

33 Eive Bejerstrand Garphyttans IF 00:49:3301:40:2302:34:44 03:35:31 01:31:56

447

9 Mikael Andersson Hindås SK 00:52:4301:44:3502:37:46 03:35:35 01:32:00

448

231 Ola Netzén IK Stern 00:51:1501:42:4902:36:41 03:37:17 01:33:42

449

686 Niklas Axhede 00:49:3201:41:2602:40:00 03:37:42 01:34:07

450

336 Reine Svensson KFUM Göteborg 00:48:1201:39:4802:36:53 03:37:50 01:34:15

451

97 Rickard Gotting Grönahögs IK 00:51:1801:42:4602:38:01 03:37:52 01:34:17

452

310 Jon Schiötz Lagerström Johannebergs Scoutkår IF 00:49:3901:42:1902:37:35 03:37:54 01:34:19

453

299 Leif Rylander Borås 00:55:0601:47:4002:42:17 03:38:31 01:34:56

454

65 Jonas Doshé Räddningstjänsten 00:52:2001:45:1602:39:31 03:38:35 01:35:00

455

521 Ulf Brorsson Borås 00:50:0101:41:3102:37:49 03:38:39 01:35:04

456

609 Martin Green Axa Sports club 00:51:5401:43:4002:39:12 03:38:44 01:35:09

457

549 Andreas Andersson IK Stern 00:54:3101:44:4802:39:23 03:38:47 01:35:12

458

614 Daniel Andersson IK Stern 00:54:5301:46:1502:40:01 03:39:02 01:35:27

459

403 Håkan Sahlin IK Stern 00:56:4001:49:5202:43:51 03:39:11 01:35:36

460

70 Mattias Eklund Jägarstigens IF 00:53:3001:45:1002:38:41 03:39:22 01:35:47

461

395 Jan Hallqvist IK Ymer 00:51:0701:43:3002:38:58 03:39:46 01:36:11

462

491 Anders H. Johansson IK Stern 00:47:4301:36:0802:33:01 03:39:49 01:36:14

463

101 Glenn Gustafsson IF Rigor 00:49:3801:43:2202:40:39 03:39:57 01:36:22

464

496 Kristian Wallöe 00:53:2801:44:5802:38:35 03:40:02 01:36:27

465

294 Erik Rudelius Säve SK 00:52:4901:44:3302:39:54 03:40:05 01:36:30

466

49 Johnny Brandt Hanter Skiers 01:12:5802:20:0603:37:00 03:40:10 01:36:35

467

111 Rolf Hagstedt Västra Frölunda 00:52:1601:45:0402:41:00 03:40:24 01:36:49

468

508 Karl Wackerberg Landehof 00:49:4301:43:0802:37:57 03:40:59 01:37:24

469

371 Per Åkeflo IK Shell 00:44:1601:34:1802:32:44 03:41:04 01:37:29

470

139 Daniel Johansson Findwise 00:51:3101:44:5602:41:13 03:41:07 01:37:32

471

497 Jöran Brahn Logica IF 00:50:5801:45:3302:42:02 03:41:11 01:37:36

472

334 Anders Svensson Fjärås AIK 00:48:5801:41:0802:38:54 03:41:12 01:37:37

473

339 Björn Söderberg Arvika Slalomklubb 00:50:4201:42:1702:39:43 03:41:28 01:37:53

474

492 Casper Furbo Bang København Skiklub 00:52:3701:46:4202:42:31 03:41:39 01:38:04

475

453 Lars-Åke Kling Rydboholms SK 00:52:4201:45:5802:41:48 03:42:12 01:38:37

476

198 Jens Lingman Borås 00:52:4301:43:3202:39:17 03:43:00 01:39:25

477

165 Marcus Kierkegaard IK Ymer 00:49:2801:42:4502:42:22 03:43:12 01:39:37

478

181 Daniel Larsson Härryda Energi IK 00:46:5701:38:4102:36:46 03:43:49 01:40:14

479

448 Fredrik Persson FK Åsen 00:54:1901:47:4702:42:41 03:45:16 01:41:41

480

648 Tom Arnesson 00:55:5101:49:1002:49:00 03:45:22 01:41:47

481

532 Pierre Jangteg IK Stern 00:53:5301:48:0702:45:21 03:46:16 01:42:41

482

212 Stefan Lundqvist IK Stern 00:53:4801:48:0502:45:25 03:46:16 01:42:41

483

530 Carl Olsson 00:55:5201:49:3202:49:09 03:46:26 01:42:51

484

341 Daniel Söderman Hössna IF 00:54:0601:46:1202:43:09 03:46:33 01:42:58

485

476 Jan Svensson 00:55:4901:51:4002:48:38 03:46:49 01:43:14

486

603 Tomas Hilmarsson Öhrlings IF 00:53:5801:48:1102:44:09 03:47:00 01:43:25

487

313 Tenho Sievänen Joutsan Pommi 00:52:1701:45:1402:43:27 03:47:04 01:43:29

488

626 Jesper Lundberg Club Ski and Run 00:52:5501:47:0302:44:01 03:48:33 01:44:58

489

693 Claes Petersson IF Klassikern -91 00:52:1101:47:5502:45:25 03:49:00 01:45:25

490

133 Victor Ivarson IK Ymer 00:48:3901:42:1402:41:58 03:49:10 01:45:35

491

531 Karl Ekvall Saab IF 00:54:5401:49:3802:47:33 03:49:26 01:45:51

492

533 Colas Remi Ellos IF 00:52:3401:42:5702:43:07 03:49:39 01:46:04

493

625 Mattias Carlén Club Ski and Run 00:53:2301:47:1202:44:29 03:50:11 01:46:36

494

645 Henrik Lindroth Göteborgs Posten IF 00:57:0001:52:2402:48:54 03:50:14 01:46:39

495

288 Richard Robbstål Göteborgs Posten FF 00:56:0001:52:2502:48:58 03:50:18 01:46:43

496

376 Göran Örjas Hansson IK Stern 00:49:3901:44:2002:44:21 03:50:27 01:46:52

497

178 Torbjörn Larson IFK Helsingborg 00:50:2301:46:0402:46:01 03:50:40 01:47:05

498

499 Anders Jelander Simlångsdalens IF 00:49:5201:46:4002:45:27 03:51:09 01:47:34

499

333 Daniel Svensson Borgstena IF 00:58:1501:55:4502:52:17 03:51:25 01:47:50

500

641 Lars Gustafsson 00:52:1901:48:0102:48:01 03:52:25 01:48:50

501

147 Henrik Jonsson Stenungsunds OK 00:52:5901:47:1802:46:46 03:53:41 01:50:06

502

490 Frank Ahlgren Äspereds IF 00:51:2801:48:0402:48:53 03:53:49 01:50:14

503

503 Kenth Sturesson OK Landehof 00:54:0301:48:2602:47:54 03:54:00 01:50:25

504

628 Olle Häggström Göteborg 00:58:5501:54:5602:52:43 03:54:58 01:51:23

505

188 Bengt Lidander IK Stern 00:51:4201:48:4602:49:19 03:55:03 01:51:28

506

196 Anders Lindström Axa Sports Club 00:52:2901:47:5902:50:49 03:55:13 01:51:38

507

52 Jan-Erik Bäckström OK Alehof 00:53:2401:48:4302:48:34 03:56:04 01:52:29

508

220 Paul McShane Lugi SK 00:53:2601:50:0202:50:18 03:56:26 01:52:51

509

638 Magnus Englund Hestra 00:52:4101:46:0602:46:56 03:56:48 01:53:13

510

31 Roland Asztalos FK Herkules 00:56:3701:53:4402:56:20 03:57:13 01:53:38

511

232 Rainer Nieminen KFUM Göteborg 00:57:4101:57:0102:55:23 03:57:19 01:53:44

512

162 Mikael Karlsson IK Ymer 00:54:1401:54:3302:54:00 03:57:51 01:54:16

513

484 Anders Johansson OK Alehof 00:59:1801:54:5802:54:45 03:58:02 01:54:27

514

226 Anders Möller IK Stern 00:52:2601:50:5002:52:04 03:58:17 01:54:42

515

281 Oscar Prieto IK Stern 00:58:2801:57:2202:57:00 03:58:57 01:55:22

516

615 Mikael Björkman IK Stern 00:56:5901:54:5502:54:44 04:00:05 01:56:30

517

243 Per Norberg IK Stern 00:50:1101:47:4602:52:09 04:00:42 01:57:07

518

643 David Prinér 00:55:1001:54:0502:55:11 04:01:17 01:57:42

519

608 Patrick Samuelsson 00:59:5401:52:2202:49:54 04:02:02 01:58:27

520

48 David Brag Skanska 00:56:4201:56:1602:59:22 04:02:23 01:58:48

521

106 Rune Gustavsson Navåsens FK 00:52:1701:50:0702:56:16 04:04:11 02:00:36

522

392 Johan Leidi IK Stern 00:51:3901:50:0102:56:48 04:04:30 02:00:55

523

273 Daniel Persson Ulricehamns IF 00:54:5001:52:2802:56:49 04:04:45 02:01:10

524

255 Jens Olofsson Axa Sports Club 00:59:3702:00:0903:04:03 04:06:32 02:02:57

525

51 Anders Bäckegren Intellus SK 00:51:4701:49:5002:53:43 04:06:49 02:03:14

526

318 Gustav Sjöbratt Peab Sverige AB 01:00:2101:57:1303:00:23 04:06:51 02:03:16

527

540 Mikael Davidsson 00:53:4001:54:0002:58:39 04:07:15 02:03:40

528

458 Jörgen Frisk IK Trasten 00:55:4701:56:2002:58:53 04:08:01 02:04:26

529

434 Martin Backlund Tranemo IF 00:51:1501:49:3702:57:48 04:09:37 02:06:02

530

283 Per Qvist-Sörensen Köbenhavns Skiklub 01:04:2602:02:2903:04:39 04:10:32 02:06:57

531

515 Lars O. Mattsson IK Stern 00:56:3901:57:4003:02:10 04:10:43 02:07:08

532

489 Markus Ring Kinnastöms SK 00:55:4801:56:4303:02:34 04:10:58 02:07:23

533

93 Anders Fåglefeldt Fåglums IF 01:04:5102:04:4803:06:31 04:14:03 02:10:28

534

254 Håkan Olausson 01:04:5702:05:0803:07:40 04:17:40 02:14:05

535

194 Lennart Lindqvist Hindås SK 01:00:2002:05:1503:12:53 04:18:08 02:14:33

536

235 Andreas Nilsson IK Ymer 01:04:1602:01:1603:05:15 04:19:32 02:15:57

537

300 Andreas Ryrbo Hindås SK 00:57:4501:59:0503:09:20 04:20:00 02:16:25

538

475 Ulf Sjöberg IK Stern 00:55:1101:56:1303:03:22 04:21:32 02:17:57

539

599 Toni Eklund OK Gipen 00:57:2002:01:0703:15:07 04:24:03 02:20:28

540

519 Birger Svensson Volvo IF 00:59:0902:02:0103:11:21 04:24:37 02:21:02

541

378 Gunnar Eriksson IK Ymer 01:08:0702:09:1803:14:28 04:27:48 02:24:13

542

498 Rikard Kelloniemi Simlångsdalens IF 00:53:3801:58:5003:11:45 04:31:14 02:27:39

543

251 Kjell-Åke Odén IK Ymer 01:04:0502:10:4303:20:44 04:33:27 02:29:52

544

607 Kari Kurvinen 01:03:5102:08:2303:19:53 04:36:38 02:33:03

545

207 Per Lundenmark Kungälvs OK 01:04:2002:11:4703:22:16 04:36:46 02:33:11

546

301 Magnus Ryrbo Hindås SK 01:04:5302:13:1703:28:47 04:50:03 02:46:28

1 Daniel Abrahamsson Dalsjöfors GoIF 00:29:4701:03:0901:40:32 DNF

258 Martin Olofsson IK Stern 00:49:2501:38:0502:08:26 DNF

298 Anders Rylander Borås 00:46:1901:29:3202:14:44 DNF

224 Morgan Mojje Rahm Intellus SK 00:41:0401:25:3402:16:01 DNF

399 Gunnar Jansson ELU IF 00:46:0101:34:1002:30:14 DNF

90 Daniel Friderus Ellos IF 00:50:1601:39:3902:31:42 DNF

241 Nisse Nilsson Säve SK 00:48:2501:37:2902:36:45 DNF

84 Tomas Forsell OK Landehof 00:52:2601:43:2802:40:45 DNF

167 Martin Kleis Københavns Skiklub 00:57:1901:56:3402:59:39 DNF

46 Gösta Blomqvist IK Stern 00:52:1301:53:1403:23:25 DNF

233 Claes Nilsson IK Stern 00:38:4001:20:30 DNF

409 Håkan Rahkola Stenungsunds OK 00:44:1801:32:56 DNF

156 Stefan Karlberg IFK Sala 00:49:1001:40:07 DNF

601 Oskar Davidsson IK Stern 00:52:5401:43:58 DNF

501 Håkan Lundmark Stenungsunds OK 01:00:5802:13:57 DNF

74 Anders Ericsson IK Stern 01:07:1202:23:25 DNF

639 Andreas Samuelsson OK Reftele 00:30:22 DNF

368 Andreas Voronen Äspereds IF 00:31:55 DNF

635 Jonas Colting Borås 00:35:54 DNF

225 Martin Männer Axa Sports Club 00:38:46 DNF

456 Jerry Lundin Borås SK 00:38:48 DNF

59 Micael Corbé Borås GIF 00:45:32 DNF

12 Daniel Andersson IK Stern DNS

18 Gert Anderzén Floda DNS

22 Allan Arnesson Jönköpings OK DNS

23 Johan Arnesson Jönköpings OK DNS

76 Markus Eriksson Ljungskile FK DNS

77 Stanley Eriksson Skogsbygdens IF DNS

85 Ingemar Franzén Team Hångsdala DNS

86 Ola Franzén Team Hångsdala DNS

104 Henrik Gustafsson Skogsbygdens IF DNS

107 Peter Gustavsson OK Stigen DNS

120 Anders Henriksson IK Trasten DNS

126 Mats Holmquist OK Landehof DNS

140 Anders Johansson Hindås SK DNS

141 Ingvar Johansson IK Stern DNS

154 Andreas Karelius Ulricehamns IF DNS

170 Tapio Koppelo DNS

185 Jonas Larsson IK Ymer DNS

195 Jonas Lindqvist IK Stern DNS

201 Mats Ljungblom Göteborg/Majorna OK DNS

214 Odd Löfvendahl IK Stern DNS

260 Jonas Olsson Dalsjöfors GOIF DNS

269 Karl Pagold Göteborg DNS

278 Martin Pettersson Borås SK DNS

280 Johan Plate Uddevalla Skidklubb DNS

324 Andreas Stansvik IK Stern DNS

331 Sven Svedulf IF Rigor DNS

342 Jonas Sörensson Borås SK DNS

352 Olof Tullberg IK Stern DNS

361 Martin Weimarck IK Stern DNS

372 Joakim Åleheim Nybro SK DNS

374 Henrik Ärlig Borås SK DNS

382 Stefan Söderberg Borås SK DNS